35,10,0,50,1
25,600,60,1,3000,5000,15,800
90,150,1,50,12,30,50,1,70,12,1,50,0,1,1,5000
1,0,0,0,2,40,15,5,2,1,0,20,0,1

Diákjaink

  • Megjelent: 2020. szeptember 08. kedd, 10:46
  • Írta: Administrator
  • Találatok: 2498
9/A
Acsai Réka
osztályfőnök

Berke Richárd
Bokros Márton János
Botás Roland
Csányi Lilla
Csatlós Bence
Csóka Petra Amira
Csurár Amanda 
Csurár Mercédesz
Csurár Ramóna
Erdős Krisztián
Faragó Armandó 
Faragó Kálmán
Horváth Tamara Erzsébet
Kiri Regina Lilla
Kiss Benjámin
Koszna Bendegúz László
Kráder Ferenc Marcell
Popol Andor
Sárközi István

 

 

9/B
 Rálik Zoltán
osztályfőnök

Albert Krisztián Mihály 
Boda Szabolcs István
Botás Dániel
Czeczon Zsolt Levente
Csurár András
Dudás Martin
Gulácsi Ákos János
Győző Róbert 
Jakab József Sándor
Jakab László
Jakab Mária Mercédesz 
Juhász Béla
Kovács Dániel Lajos
Köböl Marcell Ferenc
Kővágó Dominik
Magyarfalvi Gábor
Malkócs Alex
Malkócs Eduárd
Malkócs Norbert 
Matei Levente
Nagy László Adony
Németh Kristóf
Otrok Szilárd Andor
Pribék Marcell
Restás Tamás Teofil
Somogyi Bence László
Szilágyi Bence
Sztojka Martin
Tanner Máté
Tóth Gábor
Tűhegyi Mihály
Varga Richárd

  

9/C

Tóbiás Sándor

osztályfőnök

Balog Luca 
Budai Roland
Burai János 
Dáni Fanni
Erdei Jusztina Anna
Fábián Imre
Huszár Bianka Renáta
Idul Dániel Márk
Jakab Melissza
Kókai-Szabó Kitti
Kolompár Ticiána
Köböl Tibor
Lakatos Edit
Malkócs Rebeka
Mihály Bálint
Nagy József Benedek
Ragály Alexandra Szilvia
Rusz Jelena
Sajtos Daniella
Somlyai Mihály Levente
Szeverényi Norbert
Sztojka Julianna
Tóth Imre András
Varga Evelin 
Varga Zita Amanda

 

 

10/A

 Varga János
osztályfőnök

Fábián Emese
Födelevics Szabolcs Bence
Gönczi Károly Gábor
Horváth Kevin
Kotroczó Márk Tibor
Láng Levente László
Mokán Róbert Máté
Nagy Brendon
Nagy László
Samu András Leonárd
Tóth Endre
Vince Szabolcs
Zalai Hunor Levente

 

10/B
Bíró-Uri Csilla
osztályfőnök

Bartolák János
Benkő Dániel
Benkő Dávid
Botás Dávid
Domonkos Roland
Juhos Balázs
Kiss Miklós
Kovács József 
Kovács Tamás Szebasztián
Lakatos Roland Péter
Lévai Antal
Pós Dávid
Rózsa Levente
Szabó Gergő
Zsarnoczki Attila 

 

10/C
Szalai Csaba
osztályfőnök

Ásós Mózes Sándor 
Erdei Róbert
Hrabovszki Róbert
Ignácz Tibor 
Jakab Sándor Richárd
Juhos Martina(gazda)
Kotroczó László Zsolt
Kovács Bence
Kovács Ferenc Zsolt
Kovács Patrik Norbert
Mazán Pál
Nagy Krisztián Martin
Páger József Lajos
Rafael Lajos
Szabó Antal Krisztián
Sztojka Armandó
Váczi László
Valentinyi Bence
Varjú Viktor

 

11/A
Krisán-Horváth Kinga Noémi
osztályfőnök

Borsi Attila
Börcsök Márk
Lovas Roland
Mucsi Tibor Márk 

 

11/B
 Tokaji Miklós
osztályfőnök

Darázsi Nikolett (gazda)
Faragó Bálint (gazda)
Faragó Sándor
Fülöp Bálint
Gényi László Imre
Kalóczkai Károly 
Mucsi Dániel 
Nagy Benjamin
Nedreu Flórián
Pálfi József János
Vágó Vince

 

12/A
 Arató Ildikó
osztályfőnök

Balogh Achilles Nikolasz
Kovács Mihály Márk
Márk Vivien
Megyeri Barnabás
Petrina Krisztián Szilárd
Sós Gergő
Szőke Gergő Máté

 

5/13
 Bereczki Dávid Ernő
osztályfőnök

Anderkó László
Boit Erik
Bontó Dzsenifer Virág
Bujdosó Gábor
Kovács Márk
Kugyela Kristóf Balázs
Popol Balázs Zsolt
Szilágyi Dávid János
Tóth József
Zsíros Bence

 

                 
                                                          

 Adatvédelmi tájékoztató GINOP